Monday, November 24, 2008

Just Came From Buying Kanye,,Go Get Ur Copy!!!
Bought 2 BTW

Young Jeezy Ft Pharrell-Rumor Has It

Akon-Ghetto Song

Yes,,Theres A Pic Of Kanye Kissin/Huggin His Mom Inside The Album Cover!

Friday, November 21, 2008

Monday, November 17, 2008

Britney Spears-Circus
Had To use rapidshare ;[

I Went To Go See Thunder Play Against Houston We Lost :'[
100-89

Family Guy Is Stupid XD


Heres The skit

Sunday, November 16, 2008

Trey Songz-Together[Prod By Soundz]

Akon Ft Tpain-Holla Holla[Off Of Akon's Freedom]

Beyonce-Single Ladies Parody SNL ROFLMAO!!!! LOL @ Justin!!

Friday, November 14, 2008

Wednesday, November 12, 2008

Beyonce-I Am...Sasha Fierce[Bonus Traks]
Save The hero

Why Don't You Love Me

Kanye's 808's Pushed Up To Nov.24 ;]
MONDAY!!!

Suge knight's fatass is trynna sue kanye for a 15-carat diamond ring that was stolen from him years ago

New Trak added to 808's
called "Pinocchio Story"

RIDDLE ME THIS,Y PEOPLE COME TO MY SITE TALK SHIT??
ARE THEY BORED??MAYBE,,
THEY CAN'T GET ENOUGH OF MY SITE ITS ADICTING!!!
DTX HAHA YO MAMAS ON MINE!!
;]

Thursday, November 6, 2008


Lil Wayne The Leak 5 Special Edition ;]
1. Can I Talk To You featuring Nutt Da Kidd & Mack Maine
2. Put My Money featuring Jay-Z
3. Swagger From Us featuring Jim Jones
4. Pick & Roll featuring Juelz Santana
5. The Bullshit
6. Guerilla City
7. Lean Low featuring Juelz Santana
8. Real Life
9. I Want It Forever featuring Nutt Da Kidd
10. She On It featuring Nikki
11. Cool Outrageous Lovers featuring Plies & Andre 3000
12. Ransom featuring Drake
13. Forgot About Me featuring Scarface & Bun B
14. The Best Rapper
15. Do It For The Boy featuring Nutt Da Kidd
16. Turning Me On
17. Gangsta Muzik
18. I'm So Paid featuirng Akon & Young Jeezy
19. One Night Stand(Unreleased) featuring Curren$y & Mack Maine
20. Outro


Download here--->LEAK 5

One Chance Ft Usher-Make Up Sex


Avery Storm-Can't Get My Words Straight

Ace Hood-Get Em Up[CDQ/Full]

Wednesday, November 5, 2008

Congrats To Barack Obama!!Our Next President!

Fuk They Deleted All My Youtube Pages!!
So Far I Have 7 Deleted Youtube Page's!! ;[

Busta Rhymes-Conglemerate


88 Keyes Ft Kid Cudi -Ho Is Short For Money

Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Beyonce-I Am..Sasha Fierce
1.1.If I Were a Boy
2.Halo
3.Disappear
4.Broken-Hearted Girl
5.Ave Maria
6.Satellites
Klik Here---> I Am To Download

Sasha Fierce
1.Single Ladies (Put a Ring on It)
2.Radio
3.Diva
4.Sweet Dreams
5.Video Phone
Klik Here---> Sasha Fierce
To Download

Crooked I-Block Obama ll

Monday, November 3, 2008

I Hope You Like The New Look???
Im Not Gonna Post Any Song's
Cuz Aint Nothing Really That good Out There!

But What I Am Doing is encouraging u guys to go vote tommorow!huge election very important,our economy is messed up right,not just that plenty of other things need some fixing,so please go out there and vote!

Final Tracklisting Of Ludacris-Theatre Of Mind



Kanye West Ft Kid Cudi-Any Way
[Had To Give It To Yall/Dj/Full/Low Quality]

Sunday, November 2, 2008

You Can Vote However You Like!![Obama]


NeYo Ft Fabolous-How I Do[Mastered Version]

Mario-Get A Lil More

T-Pain Medley Ft Lil Wayne & Luda

NeYo-Stand Accused

Yandel Ft Franco El Gorrilla-Esa Nena Quiere[La Mente Maestra/Radio RIP]

2 New Lil Wayne Freestyle's Off Of Dedication lll
Shootout
Get Silly

Tpain-Thr33 Ringz Deluxe Ed[Re-Up]


Kanye West-Coldest Winter[Lyrics Only]

Well It's Been Decided,,The Two Kanye Trakz Ima Post Up Are...
Streetlights And
Tell Everybody Ft Lil Wayne
I Will Leak These Traks On The Day Of The Album Release!
Save Your Money To Buy ;]